
Juventus Stats 2026/27
Italy Serie A · 6th · 11 pts · Allianz Stadium (45,666) · Founded 1897
Juventus in numbers
Serie A 2026/273-2-1won-drawn-lost
1.5goals scored per game
0.83goals conceded per game
50%both teams scored
17%over 2.5 goals
3clean sheets
1.5yellow cards per game
8.7corners per game
Goals by time period
0-15'0 / 0
16-30'2 / 1
31-45'0 / 0
46-60'0 / 0
61-75'1 / 2
76-90'6 / 2
scoredconceded
- Longest winning run
- 2 games
- Biggest home win
- 2-0
- Biggest away win
- 0-1
- Favourite formation
- 4-2-3-1 (4)
Home and away record
| P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| At home | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 |
| Away | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Total | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 11 |
Fixtures & results
Complete fixture list (32)
Comovs
Juventus
Juventusvs
Udinese
Juventusvs
Monza
AS Romavs
Juventus
Bolognavs
Juventus
Juventusvs
Torino
Intervs
Juventus
Juventusvs
Genoa
Juventusvs
Cagliari
AC Milanvs
Juventus
Juventusvs
Sassuolo
Napolivs
Juventus
Juventusvs
Bologna
Monzavs
Juventus
Juventusvs
AS Roma
Laziovs
Juventus
Juventusvs
Como
Torinovs
Juventus
Juventusvs
Lecce
Veneziavs
Juventus
Juventusvs
Fiorentina
Atalantavs
Juventus
Udinesevs
Juventus
Juventusvs
Inter
Parmavs
Juventus
Juventusvs
Frosinone
Juventus squad
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Goals | Assists | YC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||||
| 25 | G. Vicario | 29 | 5 | – | – | – | 7.0 |
| 1 | K. Grabara | 26 | 0 | – | – | – | – |
| 61 | S. Mangiapoco | 21 | 0 | – | – | – | – |
| 22 | Neto | 36 | 0 | – | – | – | – |
| 23 | C. Pinsoglio | 35 | 0 | – | – | – | – |
| 40 | R. Radu | 18 | 0 | – | – | – | – |
| Defenders | |||||||
| 3 | Bremer | 28 | 5 | 2 | – | – | 7.3 |
| 15 | P. Kalulu | 25 | 5 | – | – | – | 6.8 |
| 2 | Z. Çelik | 28 | 5 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.7 |
| 26 | J. Lucumí | 27 | 4 | – | – | 2 | 7.0 |
| 6 | L. Kelly | 27 | 4 | – | – | – | 6.2 |
| 20 | A. Cambiaso | 25 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 6.6 |
| 4 | F. Gatti | 27 | 1 | 1 | – | 1 | 7.7 |
| 32 | J. Cabal | 24 | 0 | – | – | – | – |
| 59 | C. Corradi | 20 | 0 | – | – | – | – |
| 53 | A. Montero | 18 | 0 | – | – | – | – |
| 44 | N. Rizzo | 18 | 0 | – | – | – | – |
| 24 | D. Rugani | 31 | 0 | – | – | – | – |
| Midfielders | |||||||
| 12 | Douglas Luiz | 27 | 5 | – | – | 1 | 7.1 |
| 8 | T. Koopmeiners | 27 | 5 | 1 | 1 | – | 6.9 |
| 5 | M. Locatelli | 27 | 3 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.5 |
| 22 | W. McKennie | 27 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.8 |
| 29 | P. Sarr | 23 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.7 |
| 49 | G. Makiobo | 18 | 0 | – | – | – | – |
| 8 | A. Owusu | 20 | 0 | – | – | – | – |
| 43 | F. Pagnucco | 19 | 0 | – | – | – | – |
| 19 | K. Thuram | 24 | 0 | – | – | – | – |
| Forwards | |||||||
| 9 | R. Kolo Muani | 27 | 5 | – | 1 | – | 6.3 |
| 7 | Francisco Conceição | 23 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.3 |
| 17 | Kerim-Sam Alajbegović | 18 | 4 | – | – | – | 6.6 |
| 31 | N. González | 27 | 4 | 1 | – | – | 7.2 |
| 11 | E. Zhegrova | 26 | 4 | 2 | 1 | – | 7.6 |
| 13 | J. Boga | 28 | 3 | – | – | – | 6.9 |
| 27 | N. Woltemade | 23 | 3 | – | – | – | 6.6 |
| 10 | K. Yıldız | 20 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.3 |
| 7 | J. Oboavwoduo | 19 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.3 |
| 47 | A. Durmiši | 17 | 0 | – | – | – | – |
| 18 | J. Ekhator | 19 | 0 | – | – | – | – |
| 14 | D. Elimoghale | 16 | 0 | – | – | – | – |
| 14 | A. Milik | 31 | 0 | – | – | – | – |
Juventus statistics summary
Juventus games: 50% both teams scored, 17% over 2.5. They average 1.5 yellow cards and 8.7 corners per match. Clean sheets: 3; failed to score: 0.