BettingTip HubBetting insights
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

📊 League stats

Al-Hazm

Al-Hazm Stats 2026/27

Saudi Arabia Pro League · 10th · 9 pts · Ar-Rass Stadium (Al Hazm Club Stadium) (8,000) · Founded 1965

Al-Hazm in numbers

Pro League 2026/27
2-3-3won-drawn-lost
1goals scored per game
1.25goals conceded per game
63%both teams scored
38%over 2.5 goals
2clean sheets
2.5yellow cards per game
3.5corners per game

Goals by time period

0-15'3 / 1
16-30'1 / 1
31-45'2 / 4
46-60'1 / 2
61-75'0 / 1
76-90'1 / 1
scoredconceded
Longest winning run
1 games
Biggest home win
1-0
Biggest away win
1-2
Favourite formation
4-2-3-1 (4)
Penalties
1 scored, 0 missed

Home and away record

PWDLGFGAPts
At home4121335
Away4112574
Total82338109

Fixtures & results

Complete fixture list (26)

Al-Hazm squad

#PlayerAgeAppsGoalsAssistsYCRating
Goalkeepers
23Ibrahim Zaid357–––6.3
36J. Staněk291–––3.1
33Majed Al-Ghamdi270––––
1Yazan Abdullah Al-Ruwaili200––––
Defenders
2Saud Al Rashed278–116.4
34Abdulrahman Al-Dakheel297––56.7
4Sultan Tanker277––25.9
3A. Ben Hmida307––35.4
27Ahmed Al Nakhli2361115.7
13Abdullah Al Shanqiti272–––3.2
12Farhan Al-Aazmi311–––2.1
95Jaser Ateeq201––––
82Abdulaziz Al-Harbi220––––
Midfielders
17Bonheur Mugisha258––16.8
24A. Bah2081–27.1
28S. Bendebka3371126.5
22Abdul Aziz Sulaiman Al Dhuwayhi2572–16.9
8M. Konaté325––15.2
10A. Sayoud354–––6.5
98A. Al Hujaili271–––2.2
15A. Al Khaibary420––––
5Mohammed Essa Harbush220––––
90H. Idris210––––
Forwards
77M. Al Hamdani248–––6.7
70Ahmed Al Shamrani2371116.7
9Afimico Pululu26611–6.5
29Aboubacar Diakite1961––6.7
11Waleed Al Shanqiti315–––5.2
7E. Acolatse304–1–6.9
88K. Abduljawad210––––
20Nawaf Al Bishri190––––
21Amadou Bamba Dieng210––––

Al-Hazm statistics summary

Al-Hazm games: 63% both teams scored, 38% over 2.5. They average 2.5 yellow cards and 3.5 corners per match. Clean sheets: 2; failed to score: 2.