BettingTip HubBetting insights
🔐 Login 👑 VIP Access

⚽ Free tips Updated daily

👑 VIP bet tips

🥇 Join VIP Gold on Patreon

📊 League stats

Al Diriyah

Al Diriyah Stats 2026/27

Saudi Arabia Pro League · 9th · 11 pts

Al Diriyah in numbers

Pro League 2026/27
3-2-3won-drawn-lost
0.88goals scored per game
1goals conceded per game
25%both teams scored
38%over 2.5 goals
3clean sheets
1.4yellow cards per game
4.6corners per game

Goals by time period

0-15'2 / 0
16-30'1 / 2
31-45'1 / 2
46-60'1 / 2
61-75'0 / 1
76-90'2 / 1
scoredconceded
Longest winning run
1 games
Biggest away win
0-3
Penalties
2 scored, 0 missed

Home and away record

PWDLGFGAPts
At home4022142
Away4301649
Total83237811

Fixtures & results

Complete fixture list (26)

Al Diriyah statistics summary

Al Diriyah games: 25% both teams scored, 38% over 2.5. They average 1.4 yellow cards and 4.6 corners per match. Clean sheets: 3; failed to score: 4.